Schedules from UGC De Brouckere

    
Belgium - english
 

UGC De Brouckere : Schedules from the movies at the cinema

  • Other cinemas in this region :
  • UGC De Brouckere

    UGC De Brouckere

    Place De Brouckère, 38Brouckèreplein, 38 1000 Brussels Tel: 02/211 14 14
  • All movies in this cinema
  • Day :   Hours :
  • Big Hero 6
    16/20
     

    Big Hero 6

    Movies for kids
    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 122min
    15:30
    Saturday 28/02 French ver. 122min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 122min
    15:30
    Sunday 01/03 French ver. 122min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 122min
    15:30
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 122min
    15:30
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 122min
    15:30
  • Kingsman : The Secret Service
    14/20
     

    Kingsman : The Secret Service

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 129min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 129min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 129min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 129min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 129min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
  • Taken 3
    16/20
     

    Taken 3

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 107min
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 107min
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 107min
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 107min
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 107min
    22:00
  • American Sniper
    12/20
     

    American Sniper

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
  • The Spongebob Movie : Sponge out of Water
    16/20
     

    The Spongebob Movie : Sponge out of Water

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 28/02 French ver. 85min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Sunday 01/03 French ver. 85min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
  • Jupiter Ascending
    10/20
     

    Jupiter Ascending

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:50
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    19:20
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    19:20
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:50
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:50
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
  • The Imitation Game
    16/20
     

    The Imitation Game

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
  • Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
    16/20
     

    Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb

    Friday 27/02 French ver. 97min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    Saturday 28/02 French ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    Sunday 01/03 French ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    Monday 02/03 French ver. 97min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    Tuesday 03/03 French ver. 97min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
  • 50 shades of Grey
    8/20
     

    50 shades of Grey

    (Fifty Shades of Grey)
    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    11:00
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    11:00
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    13:45
    16:30
    19:20
    22:00
  • Tracers
    16/20
     

    Tracers

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 93min
    16:30
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 93min
    16:30
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 93min
    16:30
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 93min
    16:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 93min
    16:30
    22:00
  • The Seventh Son
    12/20
     

    The Seventh Son

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 102min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  102min
    19:45
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 102min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  102min
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 102min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  102min
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 102min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  102min
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 102min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  102min
    19:45
    22:00
  • Bis
    12/20
     

    Bis

    Friday 27/02 OV Nl sub. 100min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Nl sub. 100min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Nl sub. 100min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Nl sub. 100min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Nl sub. 100min
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Papa ou Maman
    12/20
     

    Papa ou Maman

    Friday 27/02 FV Nl sub. 85min
    13:30
    18:00
    20:00
    Saturday 28/02 FV Nl sub. 85min
    11:30
    13:30
    18:00
    20:00
    Sunday 01/03 FV Nl sub. 85min
    11:30
    13:30
    18:00
    20:00
    Monday 02/03 FV Nl sub. 85min
    13:30
    18:00
    20:00
    Tuesday 03/03 FV Nl sub. 85min
    13:30
    18:00
    20:00
  • Birdman
    16/20
     

    Birdman

    Friday 27/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    19:30
    Saturday 28/02 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    19:30
    Sunday 01/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    19:30
    Monday 02/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    19:30
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    19:30
  • Wolf Totem
    10/20
     

    Wolf Totem

    (Le Dernier Loup)
    Friday 27/02 French ver. 115min
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 115min
    19:30
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 French ver. 115min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 115min
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 French ver. 115min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 115min
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 French ver. 115min
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 115min
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 French ver. 115min
    14:00
    16:30
    OV Fr/Nl sub. 115min
    19:30
    22:00
  • Réalité
    12/20
     

    Réalité

    Friday 27/02 OV Nl sub. 90min
    13:00
    15:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Saturday 28/02 OV Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 01/03 OV Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 02/03 OV Nl sub. 90min
    13:00
    15:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 03/03 OV Nl sub. 90min
    13:00
    15:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
liens commerciaux
Check the schedule
UGC De Brouckere
Brussels - Brussels
News feed « 1 »
     
RSS news
Trailers
The Seventh Son From 25/02 in theaters
Trailers : The Seventh Son
Top 10