Schedules from UGC Antwerp

    
Belgium - english
 

UGC Antwerp : Schedules from the movies at the cinema

  • Other cinemas in this region :
  • UGC Antwerp

    UGC Antwerp

    Van Ertbornstraat, 17 2018 Antwerp Tel: 078/154 321
  • All movies in this cinema
  • Day :   Hours :
  • How To Train your Dragon 2
    16/20
     

    How To Train your Dragon 2

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver. 105min
    11:00
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver. 105min
    11:00
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver. 105min
    11:00
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver. 105min
    11:00
  • The November Man
    20/20
     

    The November Man

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 108min
    19:45
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 108min
    19:45
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 108min
    19:45
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 108min
    19:45
  • Guardians of the Galaxy
    18/20
     

    Guardians of the Galaxy

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    11:15
    14:00
    16:30
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    11:15
    14:00
    16:30
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    11:15
    14:00
    16:30
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    11:15
    14:00
    16:30
  • The Equalizer
    14/20
     

    The Equalizer

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:15
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:15
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:15
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:15
  • Bande de Filles
    18/20
     

    Bande de Filles

    Saturday 25/10 OV Nl sub. 112min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Nl sub. 112min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Nl sub. 112min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Nl sub. 112min
    11:30
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
  • The Maze Runner
    12/20
     

    The Maze Runner

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:00
    13:10
    14:00
    15:30
    17:00
    20:00
    21:30
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:00
    13:10
    14:00
    15:30
    17:00
    20:00
    21:30
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:00
    13:10
    14:00
    15:30
    17:00
    20:00
    21:30
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:00
    13:10
    14:00
    15:30
    17:00
    20:00
    21:30
  • If I Stay
    18/20
     

    If I Stay

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    17:30
    19:45
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    17:30
    19:45
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    17:30
    19:45
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    17:30
    19:45
  • Gone Girl
    16/20
     

    Gone Girl

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:35
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:35
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:35
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:35
  • Dracula Untold
    12/20
     

    Dracula Untold

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    19:45
    22:00
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    14/20
     

    Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Fury
    16/20
     

    Fury

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:50
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:50
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:50
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    21:50
  • Lucy
    16/20
     

    Lucy

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
  • The Boxtrolls
    14/20
     

    The Boxtrolls

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
  • Book of Life
    16/20
     

    Book of Life

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Dutch ver.  95min
    17:00
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Dutch ver.  95min
    17:00
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Dutch ver.  95min
    17:00
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    Dutch ver.  95min
    17:00
  • A Most Wanted Man
    14/20
     

    A Most Wanted Man

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    19:30
    22:00
  • The Loft
    14/20
     

    The Loft

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Samba
    16/20
     

    Samba

    Saturday 25/10 OV Nl sub. 118min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Nl sub. 118min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Nl sub. 118min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Nl sub. 118min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
  • Mommy
    12/20
     

    Mommy

    Saturday 25/10 OV Nl sub. 140min
    18:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Nl sub. 140min
    18:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Nl sub. 140min
    18:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Nl sub. 140min
    18:00
  • Annabelle
    12/20
     

    Annabelle

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    11:00
    13:10
    15:20
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Khumba
    10/20
     

    Khumba

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver. 90min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver. 90min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver. 90min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver. 90min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
  • A Walk Among The Tombstones
    12/20
     

    A Walk Among The Tombstones

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    11:30
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
  • The Drop
    12/20
     

    The Drop

    Saturday 25/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    11:15
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Sunday 26/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    11:15
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 27/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    11:15
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 28/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    11:15
    14:00
    17:00
    19:30
    22:00
  • Sinterklaas en het Pratende Paard

    Sinterklaas en het Pratende Paard

    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver.
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver.
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver.
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver.
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
  • Trippel Trappel

    Trippel Trappel

    Movies for kids
    Saturday 25/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Sunday 26/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Monday 27/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
    Tuesday 28/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    11:00
    13:00
    15:00
Check the schedule
UGC Antwerp
Antwerp - Antwerp
News feed « 1 »
     
RSS news
Trailers
Top 10