Schedules from UGC Antwerp

    
Belgium - english
 

UGC Antwerp : Schedules from the movies at the cinema

  • Other cinemas in this region :
  • UGC Antwerp

    UGC Antwerp

    Van Ertbornstraat, 17 2018 Antwerp Tel: 078/154 321
  • All movies in this cinema
  • Day :   Hours :
  • How To Train your Dragon 2
    16/20
     

    How To Train your Dragon 2

    Movies for kids
    Sunday 21/09 Dutch ver. 105min
    13:00
    15:15
  • Guardians of the Galaxy
    18/20
     

    Guardians of the Galaxy

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
  • The Fault in Our Stars
    12/20
     

    The Fault in Our Stars

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    14:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    14:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 125min
    14:00
  • If I Stay
    18/20
     

    If I Stay

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • The Expendables 3
    14/20
     

    The Expendables 3

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 126min
    17:00
    20:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 126min
    17:00
    20:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 126min
    17:00
    20:00
  • Rio 2
    14/20
     

    Rio 2

    Movies for kids
    Sunday 21/09 Dutch ver. 102min
    13:00
  • Maleficent
    16/20
     

    Maleficent

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
  • Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
    14/20
     

    Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

    (Dawn of the Planet of the Apes 2)
    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 130min
    17:00
    20:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 130min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 130min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
  • Planes : Fire and Rescue
    14/20
     

    Planes : Fire and Rescue

    Movies for kids
    Sunday 21/09 Dutch ver. 83min
    14:00
  • Sin City 2 : A Dame to Kill For
    14/20
     

    Sin City 2 : A Dame to Kill For

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
  • The Hundred-Foot Journey
    14/20
     

    The Hundred-Foot Journey

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 120min
    14:00
    16:30
    19:30
    22:00
  • Lucy
    16/20
     

    Lucy

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    13:30
    15:30
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    13:30
    15:30
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    13:30
    15:30
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
  • A Most Wanted Man
    14/20
     

    A Most Wanted Man

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 121min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:00
  • Gemma Bovery
    14/20
     

    Gemma Bovery

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
  • Boyhood
    16/20
     

    Boyhood

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 166min
    16:30
    20:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 166min
    13:15
    16:30
    20:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 166min
    13:15
    16:30
    20:00
  • Hercules
    16/20
     

    Hercules

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    13:00
    15:15
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    13:00
    15:15
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    13:00
    15:15
    19:45
    22:00
  • Plan Bart
    16/20
     

    Plan Bart

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub.
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    20:00
    22:00
  • The Salvation
    14/20
     

    The Salvation

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    17:30
    20:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    13:30
    15:30
    17:30
    20:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    13:30
    15:30
    17:30
    20:00
  • Bad Neighbours
    12/20
     

    Bad Neighbours

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 97min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
  • Khumba
    12/20
     

    Khumba

    Movies for kids
    Sunday 21/09 Dutch ver. 90min
    13:00
    15:00
  • Sex Tape
    8/20
     

    Sex Tape

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 94min
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 94min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 94min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Clouds of Sils Maria
    14/20
     

    Clouds of Sils Maria

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 124min
    19:30
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 124min
    19:30
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 124min
    19:30
  • 3 Coeurs
    14/20
     

    3 Coeurs

    Sunday 21/09 OV Nl sub. 106min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Nl sub. 106min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Nl sub. 106min
    13:00
    15:15
    17:30
    19:45
    22:00
  • Enemy
    12/20
     

    Enemy

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    19:45
    22:00
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    19:45
    22:00
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 90min
    19:45
    22:00
  • Les Combattants

    Les Combattants

    Sunday 21/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    17:30
    Monday 22/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    17:30
    Tuesday 23/09 OV Fr/Nl sub. 100min
    17:30